Is Nestle Coffee Mate Twix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup**, Soybean Oil, And Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Micellar Casein (a Milk Derivative), Maltodextrin**, Mono- And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium (non-nutritive Sweetener). Contains A Milk Derivative.
Check Nestle Coffee Mate Twix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Coffee Mate Twix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid


