Is Nestle Coffeemate French Vanilla Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil [coconut And/or Palm Kernel And/or Soybean], Corn Syrup Solids**, Sodium Caseinate [ A Milk Derivative]***, And Less Than 2% Of Mono- And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Salt, Sodium Aluminosilicate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium [ Non-nutritive Sweetener], Yeast Extract. **adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar. *** Not A Source Of Lactose. Contains: A Milk Derivative.

Check Nestle Coffeemate French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Coffeemate French Vanilla is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sIGAKroger

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking