Is Nestle Condensed Milk 397g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk , Sugar, Minimum 8% Milk Fat, 20% Milk Solids not Fat

Check Nestle Condensed Milk 397g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Condensed Milk 397g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinking