Is Nestle Cooking Chocolate Delightful Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin,476), Flavours (Colour (150D)), Milk Solids Dark Chocolate Contains Minimumm 40% Cocoa Solids

Check Nestle Cooking Chocolate Delightful Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Cooking Chocolate Delightful Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking