Is NESTLE, DARK TRUFFLES GRAND CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), SORBITOL, COCOA BUTTER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MILKFAT, MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, LACTOSE, LESS THAN 0.5% OF SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, REDUCED MINERALS WHEY, INVERTASE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check NESTLE, DARK TRUFFLES GRAND CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NESTLE, DARK TRUFFLES GRAND CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


