No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Nestle Drumstick Non Dairy Caramel Plant-Based Indulgence Dessert Cones Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Glucose, Wheat Flour, Unsweetened Chocolate, Peanuts, Pea Protein Concentrate, Soybean Oil, Palm Oil, Salt, Mono- and Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Soy Lecithin, Cellulose Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Caramel Colour, Flavour and Artificial Flavour. May contain tree nuts.

Check Nestle Drumstick Non Dairy Caramel Plant-Based Indulgence Dessert Cones against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Drumstick Non Dairy Caramel Plant-Based Indulgence Dessert Cones is available at 5 retailers

FortinosGrocery GatewayIndependent City MarketWalmart CaZehrs

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Nestle Drumstick Non Dairy Caramel Plant-Based Indulgence Dessert Cones | Spoonful