Is Nestle Fudge Bar Creamy Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cream, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Whey, Monoglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum. Contains: Milk Ingredients.

Check Nestle Fudge Bar Creamy Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go