Is Nestle Gerber Organic Oatmeal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Organic Oat Flour (Contains Wheat), Choline Bitartrate, Vitamins And Minerals: Niacinamide, Riboflavin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Calcium Carbonate, Electrolytic Iron

Check Nestle Gerber Organic Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Gerber Organic Oatmeal is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Cereal · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep