Is Nestle Gofree Honey Flakes Gluten Free Cereal 500G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Grits, Sugar, Honey (2%), Salt, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Molasses, Iron, Vitamin B3, B5, B9, B6, B2
Check Nestle Gofree Honey Flakes Gluten Free Cereal 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Gofree Honey Flakes Gluten Free Cereal 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Nestle Gofree Honey Flakes Gluten Free Cereal 500G is available at 6 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Cereal · Flake, Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


