Is Nestle GoFree Rice Pops Gluten Free Cereal Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Sugar, Salt, Partially Inverted Brown Sugar Syrup, Vitamins And Minerals (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Iron)
Check Nestle GoFree Rice Pops Gluten Free Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle GoFree Rice Pops Gluten Free Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle GoFree Rice Pops Gluten Free Cereal is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


