Is Nestle Golden Grahams Cereal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereal Grains (Whole Grain Wheat , Maize Semolina), Sugar, Partially Inverted Brown Sugar Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Maize Starch, Sunflower Oil, Vitamins And Minerals (Calcium, Niacin, Iron, Pantothenic Acid, Folic Acid, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin), Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Natural Flavouring

Check Nestle Golden Grahams Cereal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Golden Grahams Cereal is available at 2 retailers

British Corner ShopMorrisons

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go