Is NESTLE, GRAND ASSORTED CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), MILKFAT, HAZELNUTS, MILK, ALMONDS, COCOA, COCOA BEANS, FLOUR (RICE, WHEAT), SUNFLOWER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, WHEY, VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA BEAN SEEDS, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GLAZING AGENT (LAC RESIN).
Check NESTLE, GRAND ASSORTED CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NESTLE, GRAND ASSORTED CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping


