Is Nestle health Science Boost Nutritional Drink Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CANOLA OIL, ACID CASEIN (FROM MILK), SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, AND LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, VITAMINS AND MINERALST, SOY LECITHIN, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, CARRAGEENAN.

Check Nestle health Science Boost Nutritional Drink Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go
Egg Free? Nestle health Science Boost Nutritional Drink Chocolate | Spoonful