Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nestlé Highlander Caramel Filling Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids

Check Nestlé Highlander Caramel Filling against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestlé Highlander Caramel Filling is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Wheat Free? Nestlé Highlander Caramel Filling | Spoonful