Is Nestle Kitkat Bars Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter*. Unsweetened Chocolate*, Sunflower Lecithin), Sugar. Palm And Vegetable Oils, Modified Milk Ingredients, Rice Flour, Cocoa Powder*, Unsweetened Chocolate*, Potato And Corn Starch, Sunflower Lecithin, Baking Soda, Salt, Natural Flavour, Bamboo Powder. *rainforest Alliance Certified. May Contain: Tree Nuts.
Check Nestle Kitkat Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Kitkat Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


