Is Nestle KitKat Chunky Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Ground Roasted Peanuts (10%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats (palm, Shea), Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Whey Powder Product (milk), Butterfat (milk), Peanut Flour (2%), Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Salt, Emulsifier (lecithins), Raising Agent (sodium Bicarbonate), Flavourings. Contains Wheat, Peanuts, Milk. May contain Tree Nuts.
Check Nestle KitKat Chunky Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle KitKat Chunky Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


