Is Nescafé Dolce Gusto KitKat Hot Chocolate Pods x16 (16 Servings) Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder (22.4%), Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder (16.2%) (Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder¹ (15.4%), Emulsifier (Lecithins)), Glucose Syrup, Starch, Inulin, Coconut Oil, Flavourings, Salt, Butteroil (Milk), ¹Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Nescafé Dolce Gusto KitKat Hot Chocolate Pods x16 (16 Servings) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nescafé Dolce Gusto KitKat Hot Chocolate Pods x16 (16 Servings) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nescafé Dolce Gusto KitKat Hot Chocolate Pods x16 (16 Servings) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


