Is Nestle Kitkat Green Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Palm Kernel, Palm And Vegetable Oils, Modified Milk Ingredients, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Maltodextrin, Green Tea Powder, Glucose Syrup, Soy Lecithin, Green Tea Leaves, Salt, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Baking Soda, Calcium Carbonate, Protease, Xylanase, Natural Flavours. May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Nestle Kitkat Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Kitkat Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Nestle Toll House Dark Chocolate Chip Morsels 10 Oz. Bag
Nestle Toll House Simply Delicious Semi-Sweet Baking Chips - 10oz
About this product
Candy · Bar


