Is KitKat 4 Finger Hazelnut Chocolate Bar 41.5g PMP 89p Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Skimmed Milk Powder, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Whey Powder Product (Milk), Butterfat (Milk), Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavourings, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate)
Check KitKat 4 Finger Hazelnut Chocolate Bar 41.5g PMP 89p against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KitKat 4 Finger Hazelnut Chocolate Bar 41.5g PMP 89p in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


