Is Nestlé KitKat Milk Chocolate Covered Race Cars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (sugar, modified milk ingredients, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, sunflower and/or rapeseed lecithin), Sugars (sugar, lactose), Palm and vegetable oils, Rice flour, Cocoa*, Modified milk ingredients, Unsweetened chocolate*, Baking soda, Potato starch, Sunflower and/or rapeseed lecithin, Corn starch, Baking soda, Salt, Corn flour, Natural flavour.
Check Nestlé KitKat Milk Chocolate Covered Race Cars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestlé KitKat Milk Chocolate Covered Race Cars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Schar Sch'Nacks™ Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Snack Cakes -- 12.3 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
About this product
Candy · Bar


