Is Nestle Kitkat Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate. Sunflower Lecithin). Sugar, Palm And Vegetable Oils. Modified Milk Ingredients, Rice Flour. Cocoa Powder. Unsweetened Chocolate', Potato, And Corn Starch. Sunflower Lecithin, Baking Soda. Salt, Natural Flavor, Bamboo Powder. May Contain: Tree Nuts
Check Nestle Kitkat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Kitkat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Nestle Toll House Dark Chocolate Chip Morsels 10 Oz. Bag
Nestle Toll House Simply Delicious Semi-Sweet Baking Chips - 10oz
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Morsels - 10oz
Nestle Toll House Simply Delicious Morsels Dark Chocolate - 9 Oz
About this product
Candy · Bar


