Is Nestle La Lechera Lactose Free Sweetened Condensed Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Lactase. Contains: Milk. May Contain Soy.

Check Nestle La Lechera Lactose Free Sweetened Condensed Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle La Lechera Lactose Free Sweetened Condensed Milk is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BMeijer

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingTopping