Is Nestle Milky Bar Button Tube 92G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole And Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat (Palm/ Shea/ Mango Kernel/ Sal), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Allergy Advice! For Allergens See In Bold, May Contain Soya, Important: Young Children (Less Than 4 Years), Have Limited Chewing Ability And Could Choke On Small Sweets
Check Nestle Milky Bar Button Tube 92G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Milky Bar Button Tube 92G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


