Is Nestle Milky Bar Easter Egg Hunt 120G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole And Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat (Palm/ Shea/ Mango Kernel/ Sal), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, White Chocolate Contains Vegetable Fat In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Nestle Milky Bar Easter Egg Hunt 120G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Milky Bar Easter Egg Hunt 120G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Milky Bar Easter Egg Hunt 120G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


