Is Nestle Milky, Chocky Strawberry Fruity Lollies with Sprinkles on Top 12 x 58ml (696ml) Soy Free?
Ingredients
Strawberry Water Ice [Water, Strawberry Juice from Concentrate, Sugar, Strawberry Puree, Maltodextrin, Fructose, Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Colours (Beetroot Red, Curcumin), Stabiliser (Guar Gum)], Vanilla Flavour Ice [Water, Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Whey Powder (from Milk), Maltodextrin, Fructose, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Flavourings], Sugar Strands (5.5%) [Sugar, Coconut Oil, Water, Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Glucose Syrup, Paprika Oil Extract, Gelling Agent (Gum Arabic), Glazing Agent (Beeswax), Colour (Riboflavin)], Chocolate Flavour Coating (4%) [Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Rapeseed, in varying proportions), Sugar, Bulking Agent (Calcium Carbonate), Whey Powder (from Milk), Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin)]
Check Nestle Milky, Chocky Strawberry Fruity Lollies with Sprinkles on Top 12 x 58ml (696ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Milky, Chocky Strawberry Fruity Lollies with Sprinkles on Top 12 x 58ml (696ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Milky, Chocky Strawberry Fruity Lollies with Sprinkles on Top 12 x 58ml (696ml) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Stick


