Is Nestle Milkybae Speculous Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa butter, skimmed milk powder, biscuit pieces (10%) (corn flour, sugar, starch, butterfat (milk), cinnamon, raising agents (sodium carbonate, ammonium bicarbonate), thickener (guar gum), color (plain caramel), salt), whey powder (milk), butterfat (milk), emulsifier (lecithins), natural vanilla flavoring. May contain tree nuts. Contains Milk.
Check Nestle Milkybae Speculous against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Milkybae Speculous in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Nestle Toll House Dark Chocolate Chip Morsels 10 Oz. Bag
Nestle Toll House Simply Delicious Semi-Sweet Baking Chips - 10oz
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Morsels - 10oz
Nestle Toll House Simply Delicious Morsels Dark Chocolate - 9 Oz
About this product
Candy · Bar


