Is Nestlé Milkybar Creamy White Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
White Chocolate Egg. White Chocolate Contains Vegetable Fat In Addition To Cocoa Butter. Ingredients: Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder (milk), Vegetable Fats (mango Kernel, Palm, Sal, Shea), Butterfat (milk), Natural Flavouring, Emulsifier (lecithins). May Contain Nuts. Contains Egg and Milk. It may also contain Nuts.
Check Nestlé Milkybar Creamy White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestlé Milkybar Creamy White Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


