Is Nestlé Milkybar Easter Friends Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chocolate With A Creamy Filling And Crispy Pieces (21%). Ingredients: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Vegetable Fats (palm, Rapeseed), Butterfat (milk), Whey Powder (milk), Glucose Syrup, Rice Flour, Emulsifier (lecithins), Corn Bran, Natural Vanilla Flavouring. May Contain Nuts. Contains Milk. It may also contain Nuts.

Check Nestlé Milkybar Easter Friends against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go