Is Nestle Milkybar Sharing Block Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Powders (Whole and Skimmed)(37.5%), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats (Mango Kernel, Palm, Sal, Shea), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring

Check Nestle Milkybar Sharing Block against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Milkybar Sharing Block is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go