Is Nestlé Milkybar Oat Free?

Ingredients
White Chocolate Egg. White Chocolate Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter. Ingredients: Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder (milk), Vegetable Fats (mango Kernel, Palm, Sal, Shea), Butterfat (milk), Natural Flavouring, Emulsifier (lecithins). May Contain Nuts. Rainforest Alliance Certified Cocoa. Find Out More At Ra.org. White Chocolate Pieces. Ingredients: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifier (lecithins), Flavouring. Rainforest Alliance Certified Cocoa. Find Out More At Ra.org. Contains Milk and Nuts.
Check Nestlé Milkybar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestlé Milkybar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


