Is Nestle Milo Choc-malt Refill 730g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extract Of Malt Barley Or Malt Barley And Rice (Total Extract 38%), Milk Solids, Sugar, Cocoa, Minerals (Calcium, Iron), Maltodextrin (Corn), Vitamins (C, B3, B6, B2, D, B12), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Contains Gluten, Milk And Soy

Check Nestle Milo Choc-malt Refill 730g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Milo Choc-malt Refill 730g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyMaltySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking