Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nestlé Milo Drinking Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extract of Malt Barley (Total Extract 34%), Milk Solids, Sugar, Cocoa+, Vegetable Oil, Choc Malt Blend (Soy), Minerals (Calcium, Iron), Vitamins (C, B3, B6, B2, D, B12), Flavour.

Check Nestlé Milo Drinking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyMaltySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Nestlé Milo Drinking Chocolate | Spoonful