Is Nestlé Milo Drinking Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extract of Malt Barley (Total Extract 34%), Milk Solids, Sugar, Cocoa + , Vegetable Oil, Choc Malt Blend ( Soy ), Minerals (Calcium, Iron), Maltodextrin (Corn), Vitamins (C, B3, B6, B2, D, B12), Flavour. + Rainforest Alliance Certified Contains Gluten, Milk, Soy

Check Nestlé Milo Drinking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyMaltySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking
Peanut Free? Nestlé Milo Drinking Chocolate | Spoonful