Is Nestle Milo Original Can Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Milk Solids, Extract of Malted Barley and Tapioca, Sugar, Cocoa, Stabilisers (460, 466, 339, 452), Minerals (Calcium, Magnesium, Iron), Emulsifier (Soy lecithin), Maltodextrin, Flavours, Vitamins(B3,B2, B6, D, B12).
Check Nestle Milo Original Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Milo Original Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Milo Original Can is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
ChocolateyMaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


