This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Nestle Milo Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malt extract (Contains barley), Skimmed milk, (Cow's milk), Sugar, Cocoa, Palm oil, Minerals (Dicalcium phosphate, Disodium phosphate, Ferric, Pyrophosphate), Vitamins (C, B3, D, B6, B2, B12), Vanilla.

Check Nestle Milo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetMaltyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? Nestle Milo | Spoonful