Is Nestle Milo Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extract of malted barley and starch, Sugar, Skimmed milk powder (Cow's milk), Cocoa, Palm oil, Soluble corn fibre, Minerals, Vitamins, Contains permitted flavourings, All additives are of plant or synthetic origin.

Check Nestle Milo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyMalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast