Is Nestle Nerds Candy, 36 ea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Malic Acid And Less Than 2% Of Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Color Added, Carmine Color, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6, Yellow 6 Lake
Check Nestle Nerds Candy, 36 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Nerds Candy, 36 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Nerds Candy, 36 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


