Is Nestle Nesquik Chocolate Drink Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Powder Fat Reduced 26%, Emulsifier From Plant Origin (sunflower Lecithin), Vitamins (d, C), Salt, Cinnamon Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains: Milk.

Check Nestle Nesquik Chocolate Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast