Is Nestle Nesquik Chocolate Flavor Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Less Than 2% Of Soy Lecithin, Carrageenan, Salt, Natural Flavor, Spice. Contains Soy. May Contain Milk And Wheat.
Check Nestle Nesquik Chocolate Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Nesquik Chocolate Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


