Is Nestle Nesquik Chocolate Flavour Milkshake Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder (23%), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Salt, Vitamins (C, D), Natural Flavouring, Cinnamon.
Check Nestle Nesquik Chocolate Flavour Milkshake Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Nesquik Chocolate Flavour Milkshake Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Nestle Toll House Dark Chocolate Chip Morsels 10 Oz. Bag
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mix, 16 oz Box
About this product
Beverage · Powder


