Is Nestle Nesquik Chocolate Syrup 22 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Less Than 2% Of Salt, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Caramel Color, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6
Check Nestle Nesquik Chocolate Syrup 22 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Nesquik Chocolate Syrup 22 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nestle Nesquik Chocolate Syrup 22 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnackingBreakfast


