Is Nestle Nesquik Strawberry Flavor Powder Drink Mix, 14.1 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, POLYDEXTROSE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CORNSTARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), FERROUS FUMARATE (IRON), GLUCOSE SYRUP, CARMINE COLOR, POLYSORBATE 65, GUM ARABIC, OLEORESIN TURMERIC COLOR, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, BETA CAROTENE COLOR, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, ZINC SULFATE, THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE, CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3).
Check Nestle Nesquik Strawberry Flavor Powder Drink Mix, 14.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Nesquik Strawberry Flavor Powder Drink Mix, 14.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 6 oz Box
Where to buy
Nestle Nesquik Strawberry Flavor Powder Drink Mix, 14.1 oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


