Is Nestle Nido® Dry Whole Milk -- 14.1 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Soy Lecithin, Contains Milk And Soy , Packed In A Protective Atmosphere
Check Nestle Nido® Dry Whole Milk -- 14.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestle Nido® Dry Whole Milk -- 14.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Nestle Nido® Dry Whole Milk -- 14.1 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Milk · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingMeal Prep


