Is Nestlé Parlour Classic Fudge Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Modified Milk Ingredients, Sugars (sugar, Glucose), Milk Ingredients, Cocoa, Carob Bean Gum, Mono- And Diglycerides, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavour. May contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check Nestlé Parlour Classic Fudge Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestlé Parlour Classic Fudge Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


