Is Nestle Parlour Maple And Walnut Flavoured Frozen Dessert Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk Ingredients, Sugars (sugar, Glucose), Coconut Oil, Milk Ingredients, Walnuts, Mono- And Di-glycerides, Caramel, Cellulose Gum, Propylene Glycol Monostearate, Carbo Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Flavour. Contains Milk. May Contain Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts.

Check Nestle Parlour Maple And Walnut Flavoured Frozen Dessert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Parlour Maple And Walnut Flavoured Frozen Dessert is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking