Is Nestlé Parlour Vanilla Caramel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Lactose, Barley Malt Extract, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Palm Kernel Oil, Coconut Oil, Hazelnuts, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavour. May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts.
Check Nestlé Parlour Vanilla Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nestlé Parlour Vanilla Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


