Is Nestle Pauls Jaffas Choc-orange Custard 170g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cream, Milk Solids, Thickener (1442, From Tapioca), Cocoa, Flavours, Stabilisers

Check Nestle Pauls Jaffas Choc-orange Custard 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Pauls Jaffas Choc-orange Custard 170g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go