Is Nestle Pure Life Purified Water, 101.4 fl oz. Plastic Bottled Water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Less Than 0,5% Of Calcium Chloride, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Sulfate

Check Nestle Pure Life Purified Water, 101.4 fl oz. Plastic Bottled Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nestle Pure Life Purified Water, 101.4 fl oz. Plastic Bottled Water is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartMeijerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking