Is NESTLE PURE LIFE Purified Water 5 gal. Jug Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Less Than 0,5% Of Calcium Chloride, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Sulfate

Check NESTLE PURE LIFE Purified Water 5 gal. Jug against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NESTLE PURE LIFE Purified Water 5 gal. Jug is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go