Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is NESTLE, PURE LIFE, SPLASH WATER BEVERAGE, MANDARIN ORANGE, MANDARIN ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, AND MAGNESIUM SULFATE.

Check NESTLE, PURE LIFE, SPLASH WATER BEVERAGE, MANDARIN ORANGE, MANDARIN ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? NESTLE, PURE LIFE, SPLASH WATER BEVERAGE, MANDARIN ORANGE, MANDARIN ORANGE | Spoonful